ExtremeFootballForum including our prediction leagues
Hello Guest and Welcome to ExtremeFootballForum.

Don't just browse our forum please join us and help us grow and improve with your input and discussion. Once you join, which only takes a minute and is FREE, you can post, and enter the prediction leagues and many other benefits. So don't delay hit register and join today.
Poll
Who Will Spend The Most On Transfers This Summer?
Chelsea
0% / 0
Tottenham Hotspur
0% / 0
Manchester City
60% / 3
Liverpool
0% / 0
Arsenal
0% / 0
Manchester United
40% / 2
Other
0% / 0
Search
Display results as :
Advanced Search

Share
View previous topicGo downView next topic
avatar
Non League Fan
Non League Fan
Posts : 11904
EFF Credits : 151044
Reputation : 105
Join date : 2010-12-04
Age : 55
Location : West Yorkshire
View user profilehttp://www.extremefootballforum.com

Live Football on TV in November

on Mon 30 Oct 2017, 4:27 pm
November 1st:
-Besiktas VS Monaco - UEFA Champions League - KO: 5pm - BT Sport 2
-Napoli U19 VS Man City U19 - UEFA Youth League - KO: 1pm - BT Sport 1
-Tottenham Hotspur U19 VS Real Madrid U19 - UEFA Youth League - KO: 3pm - BT Sport 1
-Liverpool VS Maribor - UEFA Champions League - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport ESPN
-Napoli VS Man City - UEFA Champions League - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport 3
-Tottenham Hotspur VS Real Madrid - UEFA Champions League - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport 2
-Preston North End VS Aston Villa - Championship - KO: 7:45pm - Sky Sports Football and Sky Sports Main Event

November 2nd:
-Lyon VS Everton - UEFA Europa League - KO: 6pm - BT Sport 2
-Arsenal VS Crvena Zvezda - UEFA Europa League - KO: 8:05pm - BT Sport 2
-Apollon Limassol VS Atalanta - UEFA Europa League - KO: 6pm - BT Sport ESPN
-AEK Athens VS AC Milan - UEFA Europa League - KO: 6pm - BT Sport 3
-FC Cologne VS BATE Borisov - UEFA Europa League - KO: 8:05pm - BT Sport ESPN
-Lazio VS Nice - UEFA Europa League - KO: 8:05pm - BT Sport 3

November 3rd:
-Wolves VS Fulham - Championship - KO: 7:45pm - Sky Sports Football and Sky Sports Main Event

-Melbourne City VS Sydney FC - Hyundai A-League - KO: 8:50am - BT Sport 1
-Entracht Frankfurt VS Werder Bremen - Bundesliga - KO: 7:30pm - BT Sport 1
-Rennes VS Bordeaux - Ligue 1 - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport 2

November 4th:
-St Johnstone VS Celtic - Scottish Premiership - KO: 12:30pm - Sky Sports Football
-Stoke City VS Leicester City - Premier League - KO: 12:30pm - Sky Sports Premier League, Sky Sports Mix and Sky Sports Main Event
-Cardiff Metropolitan University VS Carmarthen Town - Welsh Premier League - KO: 5:15pm - S4C
-West Ham VS Liverpool - Premier League - KO: 5:30pm - BT Sport 1
-Brentford VS Leeds United - Championship - KO: 5:30pm - Sky Sports Football and Sky Sports Main Event
-Newcastle Jets VS Wellington Phoenix - Hyundai A-League - KO: 8:50am - BT Sport 2
-Perth Glory VS Adelaide United - Hyundai A-League - KO: 11am - BT Sport 2
-Borussia Dortmund VS Bayern Munich - Bundesliga - KO: 5:30pm - BT Sport 2
-Monaco VS Guingamp - Ligue 1 - KO: 7pm - BT Sport 3
-Genoa VS Sampdoria - Serie A - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport 2

November 5th:
-Tottenham Hotspur VS Crystal Palace - Premier League - KO: 12pm - BT Sport 1
-Middlesbrough VS Sunderland - Championship - KO: 12:15pm - Sky Sports Football
-Man City VS Arsenal - Premier League - KO: 2:15pm - Sky Sports Premier League and Sky Sports Main Event
-Chelsea VS Man Utd - Premier League - KO: 4:30pm - Sky Sports Premier League and Sky Sports Main Event
-Brisbane Roar VS Central Coast Mariners - Hyundai A-League - KO: 6am - BT Sport 3
-Inter Milan VS Torino - Serie A - KO: 11:30am - BT Sport 2
-Fiorentina VS Roma - Serie A - KO: 2pm - BT Sport 3
-Nice VS Dijon FCO - Ligue 1 - KO: 2pm - BT Sport ESPN
-FC Cologne VS Hoffenheim - Bundesliga - KO: 2:30pm - BT Sport 1
-Marseille VS Caen - Ligue 1 - KO: 4pm - BT Sport 3
-Wolfsburg VS Hertha Berlin - Bundesliga - KO: 5pm - BT Sport 1
-Atalanta VS SPAL - Serie A - KO: 5pm - BT Sport 2
-Sassuolo VS AC Milan - Serie A - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport 1
-St Etienne VS Lyon - Ligue 1 - KO: 8pm - BT Sport 2

November 6th:
-Melbourne Victory VS Western Sydney Wanderers - Hyundai A-League - KO: 8:50am - BT Sport 3
-Glentoran VS Ballymena - Northern Irish Premiership - KO: 7:45pm - Sky Sports Football

November 8th:
-Chester VS Wrexham - National League - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport 1

November 10th:
-England VS Germany - International Friendly - KO: 8pm - ITV, UTV and STV
-Central Coast Mariners VS Sydney FC - Hyundai A-League - KO: 8:50am - BT Sport 3

November 11th:
-Doncaster Rovers VS Rotherham United - League One - KO: 12:30pm - Sky Sports Football and Sky Sports Main Event
-Ebbsfleet United VS Leyton Orient - National League - KO: 5:30pm - BT Sport 1
-Adelaide United VS Newcastle Jets - Hyundai A-League - KO: 6:35am - BT Sport 1
-Melbourne Victory VS Brisbane Roar - Hyundai A-League - KO: 8:50am - BT Sport 1
-Inverness CT VS Falkirk - Irn-Bru Cup Quarter-Final - KO: 5:15pm - BBC ALBA

November 12th:
-Reading FC Women VS Chelsea Ladies - FA Women's Super League - KO: 12:30pm - BBC Red Button
-AFC Wimbledon VS Peterborough United - League One - KO: 2:30pm - Sky Sports Football
-Wellington Phoenix VS Perth Glory - Hyundai A-League - KO: 3:30am - BT Sport 1
-Melbourne City VS Western Sydney Wanderers - Hyundai A-League - KO: 8am - BT Sport 1
-The New Saints VS Queen of the South - Irn-Bru Cup Quarter-Final - KO: 2:45pm - S4C

November 14th:
-England VS Brazil - International Friendly - KO: 8pm - ITV, UTV and STV

November 16th:
-Central Coast Mariners VS Adelaide United - Hyundai A-League - KO: 8:50am - BT Sport 2

November 17th:
-Preston North End VS Bolton Wanderers - Championship - KO: 7:45pm - Sky Sports Football and Sky Sports Main Event
-Brisbane Roar VS Melbourne City - Hyundai A-League - KO: 8:50am - BT Sport 2
-VFB Stuttgart VS Borussia Dortmund - Bundesliga - KO: 7:30pm - BT Sport 2

November 18th:
-Ross County VS Celtic - Scottish Premiership - KO: 12:30pm - BT Sport 1
-Arsenal VS Tottenham Hotspur - Premier League - KO: 12:30pm - Sky Sports Premier League and Sky Sports Main Event
-Man Utd VS Newcastle United - Premier League - KO: 5:30pm - BT Sport 1
-Fulham VS Derby County - Championship - KO: 5:30pm - Sky Sports Football
-Feyenoord VS VVV Venlo - Eredivisie - KO: 5:30pm - Sky Sports Mix
-NAC Breda VS Ajax - Eredivisie - KO: 7:45pm - Sky Sports Mix
-Western Sydney Wanderers VS Wellington Phoenix - Hyundai A-League - KO: 6:35am - BT Sport 1
-Sydney FC VS Newcastle Jets - Hyundai A-League - KO: 8:50am - BT Sport 1
-Roma VS Lazio (joins match in progress) - Serie A - KO: 5pm - BT Sport 3
-Hertha Berlin VS Borussia Monchengladbach - Bundesliga - KO: 5:30pm - BT Sport 2
-Napoli VS AC Milan - Serie A - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport 2

November 19th:
-Leeds United VS Middlesbrough - Championship - KO: 1:15pm - Sky Sports Football
-PEC Zwolle VS PSV Eindhoven - Eredivisie - KO: 1:30pm - Sky Sports Mix
-Watford VS West Ham - Premier League - KO: 4pm - Sky Sports Premier League and Sky Sports Main Event
-Perth Glory VS Melbourne Victory - Hyundai A-League - KO: 8am - BT Sport ESPN
-Crotone VS Genoa - Serie A - KO: 11:30am - BT Sport 1
-Sampdoria VS Juventus - Serie A - KO: 2pm - BT Sport 3
-Schalke 04 VS Hamburg - Bundesliga - KO: 2:30pm - BT Sport 2
-Werder Bremen VS Hannover 96 - Bundesliga - KO: 5pm - BT Sport 2
-Inter Milan VS Atalanta - Serie A - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport 1

November 20th:
-Brighton & Hove Albion VS Stoke City - Premier League - KO: 8pm - Sky Sports Premier League and Sky Sports Main Event
-Verona VS Bologna - Serie A - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport 1

November 22nd:
-Ipswich Town VS Sheffield Wednesday - Championship - KO: 7:45pm - Sky Sports Football

November 23rd:
-Newcastle Jets VS Melbourne Victory - Hyundai A-League - KO: 8:50am - BT Sport ESPN

November 24th:
-Dundee VS Rangers - Scottish Premiership - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport 1
-West Ham VS Leicester City - Premier League - KO: 8pm - Sky Sports Premier League and Sky Sports Main Event
-Melbourne City VS Perth Glory - Hyundai A-League - KO: 8:50am - BT Sport 2
-Hannover 96 VS VFB Stuttgart - Bundesliga - KO: 7:30pm - BT Sport 3

November 25th:
-Chester VS Dagenham & Redbridge - National League - KO: 12:30pm - BT Sport 1
-Barnsley VS Leeds United - Championship - KO: 12:30pm - Sky Sports Football
-Liverpool VS Chelsea - Premier League - KO: 5:30pm - BT Sport 1
-Sheffield United VS Birmingham City - Championship - KO: 5:30pm - Sky Sports Football
-Wellington Phoenix VS Central Coast Mariners - Hyundai A-League - KO: 6:35am - BT Sport 2
-Sydney FC VS Brisbane Roar - Hyundai A-League - KO: 8:50am - BT Sport 2
-Borussia Monchengladbach VS Bayern Munich - Bundesliga - KO: 5:30pm - BT Sport 2
-Cagliari VS Inter Milan - Serie A - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport 2

November 26th:
-Kilmarnock VS Aberdeen - Scottish Premiership - KO: 12:30pm - Sky Sports Football
-Southampton VS Everton - Premier League - KO: 1:30pm - Sky Sports Premier League and Sky Sports Main Event
-Huddersfield Town VS Man City - Premier League - KO: 4pm - Sky Sports Premier League and Sky Sports Main Event
-Adelaide United VS Western Sydney Wanderers - Hyundai A-League - KO: 8am - BT Sport 2
-AC Milan VS Torino - Serie A - KO: 2pm - BT Sport 3
-FC Cologne VS Hertha Berlin - Bundesliga - KO: 5pm - BT Sport 2
-Lazio VS Fiorentina - Serie A - KO: 5pm - BT Sport 3
-Juventus VS Crotone - Serie A - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport 1

November 27th:
-Atalanta VS Benevento - Serie A - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport 1
-QPR VS Brentford - Championship - KO: 7:45pm - Sky Sports Football

November 28th:
-Watford VS Man Utd - Premier League - KO: 8pm - BT Sport 1

November 29th:
-Rangers VS Aberdeen - Scottish Premiership - KO: 7:45pm - Sky Sports Football and Sky Sports Main Event
-Everton VS West Ham - Premier League - KO: 8pm - BT Sport 1

_________________
Can't Reply To This Post? Well Join Us It Only Takes A Minute. Click Here To Register For A Free Account.
View previous topicBack to topView next topic
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum