ExtremeFootballForum including our prediction leagues
Hello Guest and Welcome to ExtremeFootballForum.

Don't just browse our forum please join us and help us grow and improve with your input and discussion. Once you join, which only takes a minute and is FREE, you can post, and enter the prediction leagues and many other benefits. So don't delay hit register and join today.
May 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

Calendar

Search
Display results as :
Advanced Search
Top posting users this month
48 Posts - 56%
22 Posts - 26%
7 Posts - 8%
5 Posts - 6%
4 Posts - 5%

Share
View previous topicGo downView next topic
avatar
Non League Fan
Non League Fan
Posts : 11672
EFF Credits : 150414
Reputation : 104
Join date : 2010-12-04
Age : 54
Location : West Yorkshire
View user profilehttp://www.extremefootballforum.com

Live Football on TV November 2016

on Wed 02 Nov 2016, 7:28 pm
November 1st:
-Ludogorets VS Arsenal - UEFA Champions League - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport 3 HD
-Borussia Monchengladbach VS Celtic - UEFA Champions League - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport ESPN HD
-Man City VS Barcelona - UEFA Champions League - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport 2 HD

November 2nd:
-Liverpool U23 VS FC Porto U23 - Premier League International Cup - KO: 7pm - LFCTV
-Tottenham Hotspur VS Bayer Leverkusen - UEFA Champions League - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport 2 HD
-FC Copenhagen VS Leicester City - UEFA Champions League - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport 3 HD

November 3rd:
-Fenerbahce VS Man Utd - UEFA Europa League - KO: 6pm - BT Sport 3 HD
-Southampton VS Inter Milan - UEFA Europa League - KO: 8:05pm - BT Sport 2 HD
-Zenit St Petersburg VS Dundalk - UEFA Europa League - KO: 6pm - BT Sport ESPN HD


November 4th:
-Brentford VS Fulham - Championship - KO: 7:45pm - Sky Sports 1 HD
-Partick Thistle VS Aberdeen - Scottish Premiership - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport 1 HD
-Malaga VS Sporting Gijon - La Liga - KO: 7:45pm - Sky Sports Mix HD
-Eastleigh VS Swindon Town - FA Cup First Round - KO: 7:55pm - BBC Two HD


November 5th:
-Merstham VS Oxford United - FA Cup First Round - KO: 12:30pm - BT Sport 1 HD

-Wolves VS Derby County - Championship - KO: 12:30pm - Sky Sports 1 HD
-Bangor City VS The New Saints - Welsh Premier League - KO: 5:15pm - S4C
-Bristol City VS Brighton & Hove Albion - Championship - KO: 5:30pm - Sky Sports 1 HD
-Chelsea VS Everton - Premier League - KO: 5:30pm - BT Sport 1 HD

November 6th:
-Arsenal VS Tottenham Hotspur - Premier League - KO: 12pm - BT Sport 1 HD
-Ross County VS Rangers - Scottish Premiership - KO: 12pm - Sky Sports 2 HD and Sky Sports 5 HD
-AZ Alkmaar VS Ajax - Eredivisie - KO: 1:30pm - Sky Sports Mix HD
-Liverpool VS Watford - Premier League - KO: 2:15pm - Sky Sports 1 HD
-Leicester City VS West Brom - Premier League - KO: 4:30pm - Sky Sports 1 HD

November 7th:
-Southport VS Fleetwood Town - FA Cup First Round - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport 1 HD

November 10th:
-England U21 VS Italy U21 - International Friendly - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport 1 HD


November 11th:
-England VS Scotland - FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier - KO: 7:45pm - ITV HD, UTV HD and STV HD
-Northern Ireland VS Azerbaijan - FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier - KO: 7:45

November 12th:
-Swindon Town VS Charlton Athletic - League One - KO: 12pm - Sky Sports 1 HD
-Dunfermline VS Dundee United - Scottish Challenge Cup Quarter-Final - KO: 12:30pm - Premier Sports
-South Africa VS Senegal - FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier - KO: 1pm - BT Sport 1 HD
-Austria VS Republic of Ireland - FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier - KO: 5pm - Sky Sports 1 HD
-Woking VS North Ferriby United - National League - KO: 5:30pm - BT Sport 1 HD
-Wales VS Serbia - FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier - KO: 7:45pm - Sky

November 13th:
-Peterborough United VS Bolton Wanderers - League One - KO: 12:15pm - Sky Sports 1 HD
-St Mirren VS Ayr - Scottish Challenge Cup Quarter-Final - KO: 12:30pm - Premier Sports
-Chesterfield VS Sheffield United - League One - KO: 2:15pm - Sky Sports 1 HD
-Egypt VS Ghana - FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier - KO: 4pm - BT Sport 2 HD
-Livingston VS The New Saints - Scottish Challenge Cup Quarter-Final - KO: 4:05pm - BBC ALBA and S4C

November 15th:
-England VS Spain - International Friendly - KO: 8pm - ITV HD, UTV HD and STV HD

November 18th:
-Brighton & Hove Albion VS Aston Villa - Championship - KO: 7:45pm - Sky Sports 1 HD
-Kilmarnock VS Celtic - Scottish Premiership - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport 1 HD

November 19th:
-Forest Green Rovers VS Lincoln City - National League - KO: 12:15pm - BT Sport 1 HD
-Man Utd VS Arsenal - Premier League - KO: 12:30pm - Sky Sports 1 HD
-St Mirren VS Dunfermline - Scottish Championship - KO: 5:15pm - BBC ALBA
-Ipswich Town VS Nottingham Forest - Championship - KO: 5:30pm - Sky Sports 1 HD
-Tottenham Hotspur VS West Ham - Premier League - KO: 5:30pm - BT Sport 1 HD

November 20th:
-Liverpool U23 VS Reading U23 - Premier League 2 - KO: 1pm - LFCTV

-Leeds United VS Newcastle United - Championship - KO: 1:15pm - Sky Sports 1 HD
-Middlesbrough VS Chelsea - Premier League - KO: 4pm - Sky Sports 1 HD

November 21st:
-West Brom VS Burnley - Premier League - KO: 8pm - Sky Sports 1 HD

November 22nd:
-Monaco VS Tottenham Hotspur - UEFA Champions League - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport HD (Channel TBC)
-Leicester City VS Club Brugge - UEFA Champions League - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport HD (Channel TBC)

November 23rd:
-Arsenal VS PSG - UEFA Champions League - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport HD (Channel TBC)
-Celtic VS Barcelona - UEFA Champions League - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport HD (Channel TBC)
-Borussia Monchengladbach VS Man City - UEFA Champions League - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport HD (Channel TBC)

November 24th:
-Sparta Prague VS Southampton - UEFA Europa League - KO: 6pm - BT Sport HD (Channel TBC)
-Man Utd VS Feyenoord - UEFA Europa League - KO: 8:05pm - BT Sport HD (Channel TBC)

November 25th:
-Barnsley VS Nottingham Forest - Championship - KO: 7:45pm - Sky Sports 1 HD

November 26th:
-Partick Thistle VS Rangers - Scottish Premiership - KO: 12:15pm - Sky Sports HD (Channel TBC)
-Burnley VS Man City - Premier League - KO: 12:30pm - BT Sport 1 HD
-Rotherham United VS Leeds United - Championship - KO: 5:30pm - Sky Sports 1 HD
-Chelsea VS Tottenham Hotspur - Premier League - KO: 5:30pm - BT Sport 1 HD

November 27th:
-Watford VS Stoke City - Premier League - KO: 12pm - Sky Sports 1 HD
-Arsenal VS AFC Bournemouth - Premier League - KO: 2:15pm - Sky Sports 1 HD
-Southampton VS Everton - Premier League - KO: 4:30pm - Sky Sports 1 HD
-Aberdeen VS Celtic - Scottish League Cup Final - KO: TBC - BT Sport 1 HD


November 28th:
-Huddersfield Town VS Wigan Athletic - Championship - KO: 7:45pm - Sky Sports 1 HD

November 30th:
-Hearts VS Rangers - Scottish Premiership - KO: 7:45pm - BT Sport 1 HD

_________________
Can't Reply To This Post? Well Join Us It Only Takes A Minute. Click Here To Register For A Free Account.
View previous topicBack to topView next topic
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum